2011 – kinderjogging

Pl Nr Tijd Naam en voornaam GG Cat Club Km Tijd/km Uurgem
1 941 0:04:23 Van Acker Ruben M99 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 07:18 8,213
2 918 0:04:31 Van Cauwenberghe Arne M03 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 07:32 7,970
3 901 0:04:36 Coppiters Jannik M00 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 07:40 7,826
4 926 0:04:46 Vandevorst Mathis M01 Jeugd Kfc Wambeek 0,6 07:57 7,552
5 938 0:04:51 Verhasselt Esther V00 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 08:05 7,423
6 964 0:04:57 De Bodt Ine V01 Jeugd Dac 0,6 08:15 7,273
7 960 0:05:01 Platteau Benno M01 Jeugd Ksk Ternat 0,6 08:22 7,176
8 943 0:05:04 Francois Casper M99 Jeugd Nw Brabant 0,6 08:27 7,105
9 947 0:05:13 De Munck Vital M01 Jeugd Lond 0,6 08:42 6,901
10 946 0:05:18 Vertongen Wannes M02 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 08:50 6,792
11 930 0:05:25 Kerckhoven Maya V01 Jeugd Acp 0,6 09:02 6,646
12 940 0:05:29 Van Acker Pieter M02 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 09:08 6,565
13 915 0:05:41 Brisaert Thijs M02 Jeugd Skb Bellingen 0,6 09:28 6,334
14 956 0:05:47 Van De Putte Sander M03 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 09:38 6,225
15 962 0:05:57 Verhellen Ben M01 Jeugd Acp 0,6 09:55 6,050
16 969 0:06:03 Proost Enzo M02 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 10:05 5,950
17 912 0:06:06 Mollaert Imilia V02 Jeugd Leeuwerik 0,6 10:10 5,902
18 951 0:06:10 Arts Jelle M01 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 10:17 5,838
19 933 0:06:14 Van Hoorebeek Siemen M01 Jeugd Leeuwerik 0,6 10:23 5,775
20 942 0:06:16 Eckeman Alex M04 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 10:27 5,745
21 968 0:06:18 Proost Ellen V02 Jeugd Acp 0,6 10:30 5,714
22 953 0:06:20 Van Belle Jonen M04 Jeugd Leeuwerik 0,6 10:33 5,684
23 949 0:06:24 Borginon Kevin M04 Jeugd Leeuwerik 0,6 10:40 5,625
24 967 0:06:26 Catherine Ina V00 Jeugd Joggers Beersel 0,6 10:43 5,596
25 935 0:06:31 Smolders Thomas M01 Jeugd Kwb Wambeek 0,6 10:52 5,524
26 937 0:06:34 Clottemans Anke V00 Jeugd Kwb Wambeek 0,6 10:57 5,482
27 928 0:06:37 Kerckhoven Birthe V03 Jeugd Acp 0,6 11:02 5,441
28 952 0:06:43 Bigare Andries M03 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 11:12 5,360
29 936 0:06:48 De Nayer Kobe M05 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 11:20 5,294
30 906 0:06:50 Meert Kobe V07 Jeugd Run & Fun 0,6 11:23 5,268
31 934 0:06:52 Smolders Senne M04 Jeugd Kwb Wambeek 0,6 11:27 5,243
32 957 0:06:54 Follet Luca M02 Jeugd Asse 0,6 11:30 5,217
33 966 0:06:56 Bute Catherine V02 Jeugd Joggers Beersel 0,6 11:33 5,192
34 929 0:06:59 Kerckhoven Remco M05 Jeugd Acp 0,6 11:38 5,155
35 925 0:07:01 Van Den Branden Jens M04 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 11:42 5,131
36 927 0:07:04 De Greef Bjarne M03 Jeugd Kfc Lennik 0,6 11:47 5,094
37 948 0:07:09 Hemels Cara V01 Jeugd Leeuwerik 0,6 11:55 5,035
38 945 0:07:16 Timmermans Lenart M02 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 12:07 4,954
39 919 0:07:18 Bernau Shanti V03 Jeugd Liekerk Jogging Team 0,6 12:10 4,932
40 922 0:07:26 Heremans Kaily V03 Jeugd Liekerk Jogging Team 0,6 12:23 4,843
41 924 0:07:28 Martens Robin M04 Jeugd Liekerk Jogging Team 0,6 12:27 4,821
42 931 0:07:30 Van Hoorebeek Tiebe M06 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 12:30 4,800
43 954 0:07:31 De Mey Denzl M05 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 12:32 4,789
44 916 0:07:33 Brisaert Laura V04 Jeugd Skb Bellingen 0,6 12:35 4,768
45 939 0:07:38 Francois Seppe M01 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 12:43 4,716
46 923 0:08:06 Dendauw Maxime V04 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 13:30 4,444
47 944 0:08:08 Timmermans Mira V05 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 13:33 4,426
48 963 0:08:10 Van Thomme Gleena V06 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 13:37 4,408
49 914 0:08:19 De Becq Kyano M06 Jeugd Joggers Beersel 0,6 13:52 4,329
50 911 0:08:28 Rogghe Maya V05 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 14:07 4,252
51 932 0:08:41 Van Hoorebeek Yorben M04 Jeugd Leeuwerik 0,6 14:28 4,146
52 910 0:08:43 Rogghe Alexandra V08 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 14:32 4,130
53 959 0:08:48 Schaerlaecken Wout M04 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 14:40 4,091
54 913 0:08:50 De Coninck Benjamin M04 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 14:43 4,075
55 903 0:08:52 Desmedt Laura V05 Jeugd Leeuwerik 0,6 14:47 4,060
56 917 0:08:55 Van Cauwenberghe Niels M06 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 14:52 4,037
57 961 0:08:57 De Schrijver Phara V03 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 14:55 4,022
58 902 0:09:03 Desmedt Oona V05 Jeugd Leeuwerik 0,6 15:05 3,978
59 955 0:09:07 Van Hoorebeek Marthe V06 Jeugd Leeuwerik 0,6 15:12 3,949
60 909 0:10:56 Mouchrique Thynne V05 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 18:13 3,293
61 908 0:10:57 Mouchrique Isaure V03 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 18:15 3,288
62 965 0:11:12 De Bodt Zoe V06 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 18:40 3,214
63 905 0:11:23 De Meuter Ward M07 Jeugd Leeuwerik 0,6 18:58 3,163
64 950 0:11:32 Borginon Robin M06 Jeugd Leeuwerik 0,6 19:13 3,121
65 958 0:11:53 Schaerlaecken Lotte V06 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 19:48 3,029
67 920 0:12:18 De Meuter Robbe M06 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 20:30 2,927
68 907 0:12:45 Meert Jonas M03 Jeugd Run & Fun 0,6 21:15 2,824
69 921 0:12:46 De Meuter Wout M08 Jeugd N.A. 0,6 21:17 2,820