Dag | Datum | Benaming | Plaats | Afstanden | Aanvang | ||
Zaterdag | 17/mrt | Lentejogging | Dworp | 4,7 | 11,6 | 14:40 u | |
Zondag | 25/mrt | Pegasusloop | Londerzeel | 5 | 10 | 15:00 u | |
Zondag | 1/apr | Den Bos loopt | Sint Katherina Lombeek | 5,2 | 10,4 | 15,6 | 10:00 u |
Maandag | 9/apr | Molenjogging | Onze Lieve Vrouw Lombeek | 6 | 12 | 10:15 u | |
Zaterdag | 21/apr | Hyacintenjogging | Essenbeek | 7,5 | 14 | 21 | 14:30 u |
Zondag | 29/apr | Nekkerloop | Meise | 5,8 | 10,7 | 15,7 | 13:30 u |
Zondag | 6/mei | Zenneloop | Lot | 7,5 | 15 | 15:00 u | |
Zondag | 13/mei | Kwadebeekjogging | Leerbeek | 4 | 12 | 15:00 u | |
Donderdag | 17/mei | Denderloop | Liedekerke | 5 | 10 | 15 | 10:30 u |
Zondag | 20/mei | Dwars door Ninove | Ninove | 5 | 10 | 15 | 15:30 u |
Zondag | 27/mei | 20 km van Brussel | Brussel | 20 | 10:00 u | ||
Zaterdag | 2/jun | t Hol Op | Wambeek | 4 | 10 | 14:45 u | |
Zondag | 10/jun | Aardbeienjogging | Vlezenbeek | 7 | 14 | 21 | 15:00 u |
Zaterdag | 16/jun | Affligemloop | Affligem | 5,5 | 10,8 | 16,1 | 16:00 u |
Zaterdag | 23/jun | Leeuwerikloop | Sint Pieters Leeuw | 6 | 11,9 | 15:00 u | |
Zondag | 1/jul | Vredesboomjogging | Lebbeke | 3,5 | 7 | 11,5 | 14:30 u |
Zaterdag | 7/jul | Guldensporenjogging | Opwijk | 6,5 | 13 | 14:00 u | |
Zondag | 8/jul | Raploperkesjogging | Brakel | 4,5 | 9 | 13,5 | 15:00 u |
Zaterdag | 14/jul | Herfelingen loopt | Herfelingen | 3,5 | 7,5 | 18 | 15:00 u |
Woensdag | 18/jul | Beach Run | Koksijde | 5 | 10 | 20:00 u | |
Vrijdag | 20/jul | Corrida door Kobbegem | Kobbegem | 6 | 12 | 19:00 u | |
Vrijdag | 27/jul | Jogging Welle | Welle | 2,85 | 5,7 | 11,4 | 19:30 u |
Zaterdag | 28/jul | Ulrikse 10 | Sint Ulriks Kapelle | 6 | 12 | 15:15 u | |
Zaterdag | 28/jul | Cecilialoop | Sint Martens Lennik | 6 | 11 | 15:00 u | |
Zaterdag | 28/jul | Dwars door Bellingen | Bellingen | 5 | 10 | 15:00 u | |
Vrijdag | 3/aug | Katarinajogging | Sint Katherina Lombeek | 5,6 | 11,2 | 16,8 | 20:00 u |
Vrijdag | 10/aug | Dodentocht | Bornem | 100 | 21:00 u | ||
Vrijdag | 17/aug | Dwars door Lennik | Sint Kwintens Lennik | 5,3 | 8,5 | 12,7 | 19:15 u |
Zaterdag | 25/aug | Kermisjogging | Erwetegem | 5 | 10 | 15:00 u | |
Zondag | 26/aug | Dwars door Oetingen | Oetingen | 6 | 11 | 21 | 14:45 u |
Zaterdag | 15/sep | Jogging Brandweer Asse | Asse | 3,2 | 6 | 12 | 16:00 u |
Zaterdag | 15/sep | Pallieterjogging | Liedekerke | 3 | 6 | 12 | |
Zaterdag | 22/sep | Jogging Ternat | Ternat | 5,2 | 10,8 | 21,6 | 14:00 u |
Zondag | 23/sep | Jogging Schepdaal | Schepdaal | 5 | 10 | 14:30 u | |
Zondag | 7/okt | Jogging Dilbeek | Dilbeek | 7 | 14 | 21 | 15:00 u |
Zaterdag | 13/okt | Brussels Ekiden Jogging (aflossingsmarathon) | Brussel | 42 | 13:00 u | ||
Zondag | 14/okt | (Halve) Marathon Eindhoven | Eindhoven | 21 | 42 | 11:00 u | |
Zondag | 18/nov | Priester Daens Jogging | Aalst | 5 | 10 | 15 | 14:00 u |
Zondag | 23/dec | Gaston Roelandts | Brussel | 5 | 10 | 12:00 u |